Britt (look_beyondlife) wrote,
Britt
look_beyondlife

~Friends Only~

Comment 2 b added
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic
  • 26 comments
Hey tabitha thanks 4 the layout..
welcome mah cuz is the best!
add me!!!
added
OMg!! make mine pretty.. Please!!!!!!!!
Im takn my camra 2 the PLayoff game if i get 2 go so u may have ur picture on my lj soon so look pretty at the game..l0l
your takin pictures of me?
nuh uh l0l ur gonna b at the dhs game..but i didnt end up goin bc we had 2 go 2 tenn..uhh..
someone make mine too..please?!!
l0l i got like tabithas cousin 2 do it..
hey kali is ur sn evrybdyknowsmypw..
no. who is it?
it was sum1 named Danny Hmm i duno i thin he was makkn tht crap up it hink he prolli goes 2 dora..
add meeeee!!
<3
added.
this is drake add me?
add me..
OOOOO. add me
added.
Hey Brit
Its Eliz
Add me please?!
i better be added or you dead <>

look_beyondlife

12 years ago

add me britt...how have you been lately anyways??
Add me.